UNDER 13 GIRLS' RANKINGS - 2016
Track
60m
1
8.9
CR
Sportcity, Manchester
6-Nov-16
Stockport H Indoor Quadrathon
2
9.2
Sportcity, Manchester
6-Nov-16
Stockport H Indoor Quadrathon
3
9.5
Sportcity, Manchester
6-Nov-16
Stockport H Indoor Quadrathon
4
9.7
Sportcity, Manchester
6-Nov-16
Stockport H Indoor Quadrathon
5
Hannah Keenan (U9)
10.6
Sportcity, Manchester
6-Nov-16
Stockport H Indoor Quadrathon
6
11.0
Sportcity, Manchester
6-Nov-16
Stockport H Indoor Quadrathon
70m
1
Hannah Keenan (U9)
12.2
Wigan
18-Sep-16
Open Meeting
2
12.9
Wigan
18-Sep-16
Open Meeting
75m
1
Sierra Jalloh (U11)
11.1
Wigan
18-Sep-16
Open Meeting
2
11.3
Bebington
11-Jun-16
M'side Schools Champs
3
11.5
Wavertree
3-Aug-16
Open Medal Meeting
4
Georgia Swann
11.7
Wavertree
3-Aug-16
Open Medal Meeting
5
11.8
Wavertree
3-Aug-16
Open Medal Meeting
6=
12.1
Blackpool
23-Apr-16
YDL
6=
12.1
Wigan
18-Sep-16
Open Meeting
8=
12.5
Litherland
3-Sep-16
S'port Waterloo Open
8=
Amelia Kane (U11)
12.5
Wigan
18-Sep-16
Open Meeting
10
Sahara Jalloh
12.6
Wigan
18-Sep-16
Open Meeting
11
12.8
Wigan
18-Sep-16
Open Meeting
12
12.9
Wavertree
3-Aug-16
Open Medal Meeting
13
13.3
Blackpool
23-Apr-16
YDL
14=
13.4
Bebington Oval
8-May-16
Open Medal Meeting
14=
Libby Simpson (U11)
13.4
Litherland
3-Sep-16
S'port Waterloo Open
16=
Olivia Burgess (U9)
13.8
Litherland
3-Sep-16
S'port Waterloo Open
16=
Natalie Piercy (U11) 
13.8
Litherland
3-Sep-16
S'port Waterloo Open
18
14.4
Litherland
3-Sep-16
S'port Waterloo Open
19
Hannah Keenan (U9)
14.8
Litherland
3-Sep-16
S'port Waterloo Open
20
Megan Hulse (U9)
14.9
Litherland
3-Sep-16
S'port Waterloo Open
21
Emmy Devine (U9)
16.1
Litherland
3-Sep-16
S'port Waterloo Open
80m
1
11.9
Blackpool
11-Sep-16
Open Meeting
2
12.9
Blackpool
11-Sep-16
Open Meeting
3
14.8
Blackpool
11-Sep-16
Open Meeting
4
15.3
Blackpool
19-Mar-16
Open Meeting
100m
1
15.7
Hyndburn
28-May-16
Mid Lancs
2
16.3
Hyndburn
28-May-16
Mid Lancs
3
17.2
Macclesfield
11-Sep-16
Cheshire CE Champs
150m
1
22.0
Bebington
11-Jun-16
M'side Schools Champs
2
22.8
Blackpool
23-Apr-16
YDL
3
23.2
Litherland
16-Jul-16
YDL
4
Sierra Jalloh (U11)
23.4
Wigan
18-Sep-16
Open Meeting
5
23.7
Blackpool
23-Apr-16
YDL
6
24.09
Warrington
21-Aug-16
Open Medal Meeting
7
Sahara Jalloh (U11)
25.5
Wigan
18-Sep-16
Open Meeting
8
Amelia Kane (U11)
25.8
Wigan
18-Sep-16
Open Meeting
9
26.3
Wigan
18-Sep-16
Open Meeting
10
27.3
Wavertree
10-Apr-16
Open Meeting
11
27.55
Warrington
21-Aug-16
Open Medal Mtg
12
28.7
Litherland
3-Sep-16
S'port Waterloo Open
13
Olivia Burgess (U9)
29.1
Litherland
3-Sep-16
S'port Waterloo Open
14
Megan Hulse (U9)
30.0
Litherland
3-Sep-16
S'port Waterloo Open
200m
1
30.07
EIS, Sheffield
3-Dec-16
S. Yorks Indoor Series
2
31.9
Wigan
18-Sep-16
Open Meeting
3
35.3
Blackpool
2-Apr-16
Mid Lancs
400m
1
Hannah Keenan (U9)
1:25.4
Sportcity, Manchester
6-Nov-16
Stockport H Indoor Quadrathon
600m
1
1:48.74
EIS, Sheffield
3-Dec-16
S. Yorks Indoor Series
2
1:52.3
Bebington Oval
8-May-16
Open Medal Meeting
3
1:54.84
 
EIS, Sheffield
12-Nov-16
Northern Open Indoors
4
2:00.5
Wigan
18-Sep-16
Open Meeting
5
2:00.6
Sportcity, Manchester
6-Nov-16
Stockport H Indoor Quadrathon
6
2:01.3
Sportcity, Manchester
6-Nov-16
Stockport H Indoor Quadrathon
7
2:11.5
Wigan
18-Sep-16
Open Meeting
8
Libby Simpson (U11)
2:11.8
Litherland
3-Sep-16
S'port Waterloo Open
9
2:14.5
Sportcity, Manchester
6-Nov-16
Stockport H Indoor Quadrathon
10
2:17.6
Blackpool
19-Mar-16
Open Meeting
11
2:20.22
Stretford
2-Apr-16
Open Meeting
12=
2:28.2
Sportcity, Manchester
6-Nov-16
Stockport H Indoor Quadrathon
12=
2:31.0
Bebington
14-May-16
M'side County Champs
14
2:31.0
Blackpool
11-Sep-16
Open Meeting
15
Hannah Keenan (U9)
2:31.1
Litherland
3-Sep-16
S'port Waterloo Open
16
Natalie Piercy (U11)
2:43.2
Litherland
3-Sep-16
S'port Waterloo Open
800m
1
2:33.2
Leigh
27-Aug-16
MLL Medal Mtg
2
2:46.2
Litherland
16-Jul-16
YDL
3
2:47.2
Ellesmere Port
4-Jul-16
Cheshire v M'side schools
4
2:51.3
Bebington
11-Jun-16
M'side Schools Champs
5
2:57.6
Litherland
16-Jul-16
YDL
6
2:59.8
Blackpool
2-Apr-16
Mid Lancs
7
Olivia Boyle
3:03.7
Connah's Quay
21-May-16
YDL
8
3:14.35
Stretford
2-May-16
Open Meeting
1200m
1
4:12.7
Litherland
16-Jul-16
YDL
2
4:16.9
Bebington
11-Jun-16
M'side Schools Champs
3
4:23.2
Litherland
16-Jul-16
YDL
4
4:25.6
Bebington
14-May-16
M'side County Champs
5
4:57.2
Blackpool
23-Apr-16
YDL
1500m
1
5:23.58
Warrington
21-Aug-16
Open Medal Mtg
2
5:24.3
Ellesmere Port
4-Jul-16
Cheshire v M'side schools
60m Hurdles
1
10.61
CR
EIS, Sheffield
3-Dec-16
S. Yorks Indoor Series
2
11.36
EIS, Sheffield
3-Dec-16
S. Yorks Indoor Series
70m Hurdles
1
13.7
Litherland
16-Jul-16
YDL
2
14.2
Litherland
16-Jul-16
YDL
4x100m Relay
SS, GS, GT, LM
62.4
Litherland
16-Jul-16
YDL
Field
High Jump
1
1.35
EIS, Sheffield
3-Dec-16
S. Yorks Indoor Series
2=
1.25
Litherland
16-Jul-16
YDL
2=
1.25
Wigan
18-Sep-16
Open Meeting
Long Jump
1
3.98
Connah's Quay
21-May-16
YDL
2
3.82
Sportcity, Manchester
6-Nov-16
Stockport H Indoor Quadrathon
3
3.65
Wigan
18-Sep-16
Open Meeting
4
3.56
Wigan
18-Sep-16
Open Meeting
5
Katie Piercy
3.51
Sportcity, Manchester
6-Nov-16
Stockport H Indoor Quadrathon
6
3.39
Blackpool
11-Sep-16
Open Meeting
7
Olivia Boyle
3.09
Connah's Quay
21-May-16
YDL
8=
3.02
Blackpool
23-Apr-16
YDL
8=
3.02
Litherland
3-Sep-16
S'port Waterloo Open
10
Georgia Swann
2.98
Litherland
16-Jul-16
YDL
11
2.97
Sportcity, Manchester
6-Nov-16
Stockport H Indoor Quadrathon
12
2.92
Litherland
3-Sep-16
S'port Waterloo Open
13
2.83
Blackpool
11-Sep-16
Open Meeting
14
Hannah Keenan (U9)
2.81
Sportcity, Manchester
6-Nov-16
Stockport H Indoor Quadrathon
15
2.69
Sportcity, Manchester
6-Nov-16
Stockport H Indoor Quadrathon
16
2.62
Wigan
18-Sep-16
Open Meeting
17
Megan Hulse (U9)
2.49
Litherland
3-Sep-16
S'port Waterloo Open
18
2.48
Warrington
21-Aug-16
Open Meeting
19
Mia Drescher (U9)
2.37
Litherland
3-Sep-16
S'port Waterloo Open
20
Tiana Chambers (U11)
2.07
Litherland
3-Sep-16
S'port Waterloo Open
21
1.76
Litherland
3-Sep-16
S'port Waterloo Open
Shot (2.72 Kgs)
1
6.38
Sportcity, Manchester
6-Nov-16
Stockport H Indoor Quadrathon
2
6.46
Wigan
18-Sep-16
Open Meeting
3
6.12
Sportcity, Manchester
6-Nov-16
Stockport H Indoor Quadrathon
4
6.09
Bebington
11-Jun-16
M'side Schools Champs
5
Georgia Swann
5.75
Litherland
16-Jul-16
YDL
6
4.61
Connah's Quay
21-May-16
YDL
7
4.53
Sportcity, Manchester
6-Nov-16
Stockport H Indoor Quadrathon
8
4.29
Sportcity, Manchester
6-Nov-16
Stockport H Indoor Quadrathon
Shot (3 Kgs)
1
6.84
EIS, Sheffield
12-Nov-16
Northern Open Indoors
2
Katie Piercy
6.55
EIS, Sheffield
3-Dec-16
S. Yorks Indoor Series
Discus (0.75 kgs)
1
11.95
Ormskirk
23-Jul-16
Mid Lancs
Javelin (400 gms)
1
18.83
Connah's Quay
21-May-16
YDL
2
16.44
Litherland
16-Jul-16
YDL
3
16.21
Litherland
3-Sep-16
S'port Waterloo Open
4
Olivia Boyle
6.38
Connah's Quay
21-May-16
YDL
Vortex Ball
1
26.50
Litherland
3-Sep-16
S'port Waterloo Open
2
11.59
Litherland
3-Sep-16
S'port Waterloo Open
3
Mia Drescher (U9)
9.20
Litherland
3-Sep-16
S'port Waterloo Open
4
Natalie Piercy (U11)
6.45
Litherland
3-Sep-16
S'port Waterloo Open